Faculty and Staff

Filter by Group

  • All
  • Custodians
  • Dance
  • Dining Room Staff
  • ESE
  • Fifth Grade
  • First Grade
  • Fourth Grade
  • School Counselors
  • Kindergarten
  • English Language Arts
  • Math
  • Middle School
  • Music
  • Office & Support Staff
  • Paraprofessionals
  • PE
  • Pre-K
  • Resource Teachers
  • Science
  • Second Grade
  • Secretary
  • Social Studies
  • Theatre
  • Third Grade
  • Title 1
  • Visual Arts
NameGroupsJob TitleEmail
Alison AndersonThird Grade
Third Grade
Kristy AndersonSchool Counselors
Elementary School Counselor
Ashley ArnoldEnglish Language Arts, Middle School
English Language Arts
Katie BatesFourth Grade
Fourth Grade
Tiffany BerrienParaprofessionals, PE
PE Para
Gregory BonadiesMiddle School, Social Studies
Social Studies
Simoni BonadiesVisual Arts
Visual Arts
Debra Bonelli-FarrFourth Grade
Fourth Grade
Alison BryantFirst Grade
First Grade
Charlotte BussellKindergarten
Kindergarten
Ashley DentFirst Grade
First Grade
Katie DoyleSecond Grade
Second Grade
Doug ErskineThird Grade
Third Grade
Jayleen FelicianoESE
ESE
Rosemarie FernburgMusic
Orchestra
Robert FowlerEnglish Language Arts, Middle School
English Language Arts
Lindcy GarrettPre-K
Pre-K
Brittany GartrellFifth Grade
5th Grade
Nancy GippParaprofessionals
General Para
Johanna GrindstaffFirst Grade
First Grade
Sharron HalmanSecretary
Grant Technician
Colin HansenMusic
Music
Gail HarrisonSecretary
Principal's Secretary
Stephanie HaworthKindergarten
Kindergarten
Stephanie HicksKindergarten
Kindergarten
Barbara HomanMiddle School, Science
Science
Shayla HoodESE, Paraprofessionals
ESE Para
Lisa HotchkissSecond Grade
Second Grade
Jesse Bryant IIMusic
Band
Carol JohnstonFifth Grade
Fifth Grade
Marion KampertDance
Dance
Brandie KingVisual Arts
Visual Arts
Ashley LambEnglish Language Arts, Middle School
Intensive Reading
Rema LeslieCustodians
Jeff LutyTheatre
Drama
Zachary MaisenbacherSecond Grade
Second Grade
Michele MankSecond Grade
Second Grade
Alexis ManoreMiddle School, Science
Science
Haymee MarreroDining Room Staff
Food Service Manager
Kim MayesEnglish Language Arts, Resource Teachers, Title 1
Reading Coach and Title 1 Facilitator
Mary McAfeeOffice & Support Staff
Clinic LPN
Theresa McCawleySecond Grade
Second Grade
Charlotte McDonaldSecretary
La’Quinta McKinneyFirst Grade
First Grade
Brittany MillerMiddle School, Science
Science
Teresa MillerThird Grade
Third Grade
Tammy MooneyMath, Middle School
Math
Amanda NeffTheatre
Drama
Krista NewtonPE
PE
Kimberly NolenFourth Grade
Fourth Grade
Glenda OwensESE
Gifted Teacher
Erica PeekDance
Dance
Jennifer PerezEnglish Language Arts, Middle School
English Language Arts
Freeda PhiferMusic
Keyboard
Shelby PonceKindergarten
Kindergarten
Jonathon ResendezFourth Grade
Fourth Grade
Dakoda RicksParaprofessionals, Pre-K
Pre-K
Bill RileyESE
ESE
Ariel RossMath, Resource Teachers
Math Coach
Jacqueline RossiterThird Grade
Third Grade
Julio RuizOffice & Support Staff
School Resource Officer
Rick RunionVisual Arts
Visual Arts and Fab Lab
Dr. Elizabeth RussumESE, Resource Teachers
LEA
Lorenzo SanchezMusic
Orchestra
Jessica SansomMath, Middle School
Math
Jamie SchweimThird Grade
Third Grade
Marie SheffieldOffice & Support Staff
Network Manager
Raelynn SheffieldPE
PE
Joanne SmithMath, Resource Teachers
Math Interventionist
Marc SmithMusic
Chorus
Melissa SmithFifth Grade
Fifth Grade
Dr. Linda SpauldingMath, Middle School
Math
T.J. StarksCustodians
Day Custodian
Aimee TateSecretary
Secretary
Donna TidwellEnglish Language Arts, Resource Teachers
Reading Resource
William TrawickMiddle School, Social Studies
Social Studies
Kristen VinzantFifth Grade
Fifth Grade
Cynthia WeaverESE
ESE
Mary WernerParaprofessionals
Media Center
Heather WhitesideResource Teachers
Testing Coordinator
Christine WilliamsESE
Gifted Teacher
Susan WilliamsMiddle School, Social Studies
Social Studies
Denise WilloughbySchool Counselors
Middle School Counselor