Faculty and Staff

Filter by Group

  • All
  • Custodians
  • Dance
  • Dining Room Staff
  • Eighth Grade
  • ESE
  • Fifth Grade
  • First Grade
  • Fourth Grade
  • School Counselors
  • Kindergarten
  • English Language Arts
  • Math
  • Middle School
  • Music
  • Office & Support Staff
  • Paraprofessionals
  • PE
  • Pre-K
  • Resource Teachers
  • Science
  • Second Grade
  • Secretary
  • Seventh Grade
  • Sixth Grade
  • Social Studies
  • Theatre
  • Third Grade
  • Title 1
  • Visual Arts
NameGroupsJob TitleEmail
Alison AndersonThird Grade
Third Grade
Ashley ArnoldEnglish Language Arts, Middle School, Sixth Grade
Sixth Grade Language Arts, ITV
Katie BatesFourth Grade
Fourth Grade
Tiffany BerrienParaprofessionals, PE
PE Para
Gregory BonadiesMiddle School, Seventh Grade, Social Studies
Seventh Grade Social Studies
Simoni BonadiesVisual Arts
Visual Arts
Debra Bonelli-FarrFourth Grade
Fourth Grade
Alison BryantSecond Grade
Second Grade
Charlotte BussellKindergarten
Kindergarten
Ashley DentFirst Grade
First Grade
Katie DoyleFirst Grade
First Grade
Doug ErskineThird Grade
Third Grade
Laura FabbriniESE
Speech Pathologist
Jayleen FelicianoESE
ESE
Robert FowlerEighth Grade, English Language Arts, Middle School
Eighth Grade Language Arts
Lindcy GarrettPre-K
Pre-K
Nancy GippParaprofessionals
General Para
Johanna GrindstaffFirst Grade
First Grade
Rochelle GroomsSchool Counselors
Elementary School Counselor
Sharron HalmanOffice & Support Staff
Grant Technician
Colin HansenMusic
Music
Gail HarrisonSecretary
Principal's Secretary
Stephanie HaworthKindergarten
Kindergarten
Stephanie HicksKindergarten
Kindergarten
Barbara HomanEighth Grade, Middle School, Science
Eighth Grade Science
Shayla HoodESE, Paraprofessionals
ESE Para
Lisa HotchkissSecond Grade
Second Grade
Jesse Bryant IIMusic
Band
Carol JohnstonFifth Grade
Fifth Grade
Marion KampertDance
Dance
Brandie KingVisual Arts
Visual Arts
Ashley LambEnglish Language Arts, Middle School
Intensive Reading
Rema LeslieCustodians
Susan LewisSecretary
Terminal Operator
Jeff LutyTheatre
Drama
Zachary MaisenbacherSecond Grade
Second Grade
Michele MankSecond Grade
Second Grade
Alexis ManoreMiddle School, Science, Sixth Grade
Sixth Grade Science
Kim MayesEnglish Language Arts, Resource Teachers, Title 1
Reading Coach and Title 1 Facilitator
Mary McAfeeOffice & Support Staff
Clinic LPN
Theresa McCawleySecond Grade
Second Grade
La’Quinta McKinneyFirst Grade
First Grade
Patsy McRaeDining Room Staff
Cafeteria Manager
Brittany MillerMiddle School, Science, Seventh Grade
Seventh Grade Science
Teresa MillerThird Grade
Third Grade
Tammy MooneyEighth Grade, Math, Middle School
Eighth Grade Math
Amanda NeffTheatre
Drama
Krista NewtonPE
PE
Kimberly NolenResource Teachers
Grant Coordinator
Glenda OwensESE
Gifted Teacher
Erica PeekDance
Dance
Jennifer PerezEnglish Language Arts, Middle School, Seventh Grade
Seventh Grade Language Arts
Freeda PhiferMusic
Keyboard
Sandra PiperSecretary
Financial Secretary
Shelby PonceKindergarten
Kindergarten
Jonathon ResendezFourth Grade
Fourth Grade
Dakoda RicksParaprofessionals, Pre-K
Pre-K
Ariel RossMath, Resource Teachers
Math Coach
Jacqueline RossiterThird Grade
Third Grade
Rick RunionVisual Arts
Visual Arts and Fab Lab
Lorenzo SanchezMusic
Orchestra
Jessica SansomMath, Middle School, Sixth Grade
Sixth Grade Math
Jamie SchweimThird Grade
Third Grade
Marie SheffieldOffice & Support Staff
Network Manager
Raelynn SheffieldPE
PE
Joanne SmithMath, Resource Teachers
Math Interventionist
Marc SmithMusic
Chorus
Melissa SmithFifth Grade
Fifth Grade
Dr. Linda SpauldingMath, Middle School, Seventh Grade
Seventh Grade Math
T.J. StarksCustodians
Day Custodian
Aimee TateSecretary
Secretary
Donna TidwellEnglish Language Arts, Resource Teachers
Reading Resource
William TrawickMiddle School, Sixth Grade, Social Studies
Sixth Grade Social Studies
Kristen VinzantFifth Grade
Fifth Grade
Cynthia WeaverESE
ESE
Mary WernerParaprofessionals
Media Center
Heather WhitesideResource Teachers
Testing Coordinator
Christine WilliamsESE
Gifted Teacher
Cindy WilliamsFourth Grade
Fourth Grade
Susan WilliamsEighth Grade, Middle School, Social Studies
Eighth Grade Social Studies
Denise WilloughbySchool Counselors
Middle School Counselor
Michelle WrightFifth Grade
Fifth Grade