Faculty and Staff

Filter by Group

  • All
  • Campus Learning
  • Custodians
  • Dance
  • Dining Room Staff
  • ESE
  • Fifth Grade
  • First Grade
  • Fourth Grade
  • School Counselors
  • Kindergarten
  • English Language Arts
  • Math
  • Middle School
  • Music
  • Office & Support Staff
  • Paraprofessionals
  • PE
  • Pre-K
  • Resource Teachers
  • Science
  • Second Grade
  • Secretary
  • Social Studies
  • Theatre
  • Third Grade
  • Title 1
  • Virtual Learning
  • Visual Arts
NameGroupsJob TitleEmail
Alison AndersonThird Grade, Virtual Learning
Third Grade (virtual)
Kristy AndersonSchool Counselors
Elementary School Counselor
Ashley ArnoldEnglish Language Arts, Middle School, Virtual Learning
English Language Arts, ITV (virtual)
Katie BatesFourth Grade, Virtual Learning
Fourth Grade (virtual)
Tiffany BerrienParaprofessionals, PE
PE Para
Gregory BonadiesCampus Learning, Middle School, Social Studies
Social Studies (campus)
Simoni BonadiesCampus Learning, Visual Arts
Visual Arts (campus)
Debra Bonelli-FarrCampus Learning, Fourth Grade
Fourth Grade (campus)
Alison BryantFirst Grade, Virtual Learning
First Grade (virtual)
Charlotte BussellCampus Learning, Kindergarten
Kindergarten (campus)
Ashley DentCampus Learning, First Grade
First Grade (campus)
Katie DoyleCampus Learning, Second Grade
Second Grade (campus)
Doug ErskineThird Grade, Virtual Learning
Third Grade (virtual)
Jayleen FelicianoCampus Learning, ESE
ESE (campus)
Robert FowlerEnglish Language Arts, Middle School, Virtual Learning
English Language Arts (virtual)
Lindcy GarrettPre-K
Pre-K
Brittany GartrellFifth Grade, Virtual Learning
5th Grade (virtual)
Nancy GippParaprofessionals
General Para
Johanna GrindstaffCampus Learning, First Grade
First Grade (campus)
Sharron HalmanSecretary
Grant Technician
Colin HansenCampus Learning, Music
Music (campus)
Gail HarrisonSecretary
Principal's Secretary
Stephanie HaworthCampus Learning, Kindergarten
Kindergarten (campus)
Stephanie HicksCampus Learning, Kindergarten
Kindergarten (campus)
Barbara HomanCampus Learning, Middle School, Science
Science (campus)
Shayla HoodESE, Paraprofessionals
ESE Para
Lisa HotchkissSecond Grade, Virtual Learning
Second Grade (virtual)
Jesse Bryant IICampus Learning, Music
Band (campus)
Carol JohnstonCampus Learning, Fifth Grade
Fifth Grade (campus)
Marion KampertCampus Learning, Dance
Dance (campus)
Brandie KingCampus Learning, Visual Arts
Visual Arts (campus)
Ashley LambCampus Learning, English Language Arts, Middle School
Intensive Reading (campus)
Rema LeslieCustodians
Jeff LutyCampus Learning, Theatre
Drama (campus)
Zachary MaisenbacherCampus Learning, Second Grade
Second Grade (campus)
Michele MankSecond Grade, Virtual Learning
Second Grade (virtual)
Alexis ManoreCampus Learning, Middle School, Science
Science (campus)
Haymee MarreroDining Room Staff
Food Service Manager
Kim MayesEnglish Language Arts, Resource Teachers, Title 1, Virtual Learning
Reading Coach and Title 1 Facilitator (virtual)
Mary McAfeeOffice & Support Staff
Clinic LPN
Theresa McCawleyFirst Grade, Second Grade
1/2 Combo (campus)
Charlotte McDonaldSecretary
La’Quinta McKinneyFirst Grade, Kindergarten, Virtual Learning
K/1 Combo (virtual)
Brittany MillerMiddle School, Science, Virtual Learning
Science (virtual)
Teresa MillerCampus Learning, Third Grade
Third Grade (campus)
Tammy MooneyCampus Learning, Math, Middle School
Math (campus)
Amanda NeffCampus Learning, Theatre
Drama (campus)
Krista NewtonCampus Learning, PE
PE (campus)
Kimberly NolenCampus Learning, Fourth Grade
Fourth Grade (campus)
Glenda OwensCampus Learning, ESE
Gifted Teacher
Erica PeekCampus Learning, Dance
Dance (campus)
Jennifer PerezCampus Learning, English Language Arts, Middle School
English Language Arts (campus)
Freeda PhiferCampus Learning, Music
Keyboard (campus)
Shelby PonceKindergarten, Virtual Learning
Kindergarten (virtual)
Jonathon ResendezFourth Grade, Virtual Learning
Fourth Grade (virtual)
Dakoda RicksParaprofessionals, Pre-K
Pre-K
Bill RileyCampus Learning, ESE
ESE
Ariel RossCampus Learning, Math, Resource Teachers
Math Coach (campus)
Jacqueline RossiterCampus Learning, Third Grade
Third Grade (campus)
Julio RuizOffice & Support Staff
School Resource Officer
Rick RunionCampus Learning, Visual Arts
Visual Arts and Fab Lab (campus)
Dr. Elizabeth RussumESE, Resource Teachers, Virtual Learning
LEA (virtual)
Lorenzo SanchezMusic, Virtual Learning
Orchestra (virtual)
Jessica SansomCampus Learning, Math, Middle School
Math (campus)
Jamie SchweimCampus Learning, Third Grade
Third Grade (campus)
Marie SheffieldOffice & Support Staff
Network Manager
Raelynn SheffieldCampus Learning, PE
PE (campus)
Joanne SmithCampus Learning, Math, Resource Teachers
Math Interventionist (campus)
Marc SmithCampus Learning, Music
Chorus (campus)
Melissa SmithFifth Grade, Virtual Learning
Fifth Grade (virtual)
Dr. Linda SpauldingCampus Learning, Math, Middle School
Math (campus)
T.J. StarksCustodians
Day Custodian
Aimee TateSecretary
Secretary
Donna TidwellCampus Learning, English Language Arts, Resource Teachers
Reading Resource (campus)
William TrawickCampus Learning, Middle School, Social Studies
Social Studies (campus)
Kristen VinzantCampus Learning, Fifth Grade
Fifth Grade (campus)
Cynthia WeaverESE, Virtual Learning
ESE (virtual)
Mary WernerParaprofessionals
Media Center
Heather WhitesideCampus Learning, Resource Teachers
Testing Coordinator (campus)
Christine WilliamsCampus Learning, ESE
Gifted Teacher
Susan WilliamsCampus Learning, Middle School, Social Studies
Social Studies (campus)
Denise WilloughbySchool Counselors
Middle School Counselor